Notowania kursów walut

Users online:

1 użytkownik Online

Nasze kursy

WALUTASKUPSPRZEDAŻRÓWNOWARTOŚĆ 1000$
SKUPSPRZEDAŻ
EURO4.144.244.1854.215
USA3.343.443.373.40
W.BRYTANIA5.255.355.275.32
KANADA2.983.042.9853.035
AUSTRALIA2.912.972.9152.965
NORWEGIA0.49100.50200.49200.5010
SZWAJCARIA3.443.543.483.53
JAPONIA0.03000.03400.03000.0340
CZECHY0.14900.15700.15000.1560
DANIA0.55800.57000.55900.5690
SZWECJA0.44600.45800.44700.4570
WĘGRY0.01320.01410.01330.0140
CHORWACJA0.51000.58000.52000.5750
UKRAINA0.35000.42000.35000.4200
BUŁGARIA2.082.272.092.26
BILON EURO3.500.000.000.00