Notowania kursów walut

Users online:

2 użytkowników Online

Nasze kursy

WALUTASKUPSPRZEDAŻRÓWNOWARTOŚĆ 1000$
SKUPSPRZEDAŻ
EURO4.134.234.174.20
USA3.073.173.103.14
W.BRYTANIA5.205.305.2155.27
KANADA2.832.882.8352.875
AUSTRALIA2.872.922.8752.915
NORWEGIA0.49000.50100.49100.5000
SZWAJCARIA3.393.493.423.47
JAPONIA0.03000.03400.03000.0340
CZECHY0.14600.15600.14700.1550
DANIA0.54900.55900.55100.5580
SZWECJA0.44700.45700.44800.4460
WĘGRY0.01360.01540.01370.0153
CHORWACJA0.53500.58500.54500.5750
UKRAINA0.35000.42000.35000.4200
BUŁGARIA2,092.272,102.26
BILON EURO3.500.000.000.00