Notowania kursów walut

Users online:

1 użytkownik Online

Nasze kursy

WALUTASKUPSPRZEDAŻRÓWNOWARTOŚĆ 1000$
SKUPSPRZEDAŻ
EURO4.174.274.2054.23
USA3.273.373.303.33
W.BRYTANIA5.305.405.335.38
KANADA2.932.992.9352.985
AUSTRALIA2.912.962.9152.955
NORWEGIA0.49400.50400.49500.5030
SZWAJCARIA3.453.553.483.52
JAPONIA0.03000.03400.03000.0340
CZECHY0.14900.15700.15000.1560
DANIA0.56100.57000.56200.5690
SZWECJA0.44400.45700.44500.4560
WĘGRY0.01320.01410.01330.0140
CHORWACJA0.51000.59000.52000.5850
UKRAINA0.35000.42000.35000.4200
BUŁGARIA2.082.272.092.26
BILON EURO3.500.000.000.00